The Perrin Family

Frances Susan ‘’Susannah‘’ Gough1825

Name
Frances Susan ‘’Susannah‘’ Gough
Given names
Frances Susan
Nickname
"Susannah"
Surname
Gough
Birth 1825 27
Baptism 25 September 1825
Birth of a sisterAnne Gough
1834 (Age 9 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherElizabeth Clarke
1835 (Age 10 years)

Burial of a maternal grandmotherElizabeth Clarke
1 January 1835 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a sisterMary Gough
1837 (Age 12 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherWilliam Bishop
1837 (Age 12 years)

Burial of a maternal grandfatherWilliam Bishop
2 April 1837 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a brotherJohn Gough
1840 (Age 15 years)

Death of a brotherJohn Gough
1850 (Age 25 years)

Death of a motherRachael Bishop
1869 (Age 44 years)

Burial of a motherRachael Bishop
17 March 1869 (Age 44 years)
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 11 December 1820Deddington, Oxfordshire, England
13 months
elder brother
5 years
herself
10 years
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother